<< Full range/other sizes

PS25 – Pop-Up Ball Transfer Unit

Switch Measurements

PS25 – Pop-Up Ball Transfer Unit

x BALL PROJECTION 0.39370110
A OUTSIDE DIAMETER 1.56299239.7
B Fitted height inc. ball projection 5.35433113.6
C Clearance height 1.255931.9
D Outside diameter with flange 1.8503947
E¹-E² min Pneumatic E 0.59-1.456615-37
F Flange thickness 0.1417323.6
bar 3.4/50
WEIGHT 0.220.1 lbkg
Lift 55.115625 lbkg
QTY UN PRICE INC VAT
1 + £45.23 £54.28
Download technical drawings